Tournament Results
TEAM RESULTS
Two Man Shamble, February 16, 2020 - Team Scramble
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)  |  All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results: 

 Final Results for the 2 man shamble

"A" Flight
1st Gross- Score 63- Dan Sullivan and Mark C. Miller- $70 Each
1st Net- Score 61- Karma T. Ghale and Karma W. Ghale- $70 Each
2nd Net- Score 61- Bob Carter and Nick Mosaquites- $50 Each
3rd Net- Score 61- Steve Kalpakoff and Brian Karadizian- $40 Each
4th Net- Score 61- Damon Allen and Joe Plescia- $30 Each
5th Net- Score 62- Wade Mckenzie and Rob Moore- $25 Each

"B" Flight
1st Gross- Score 74- Danny Allen and Ron Jones- $70 Each
1st Net- Score 58- Steve Duffy and Art Longoria- $70 Each
2nd Net Score 61- John Hernandez and Mark Hernandez- $50 Each
3rd Net- Score 63- Alfornso Rodriguez and Art Rodriguez- $40 Each
4th Net- Score 63- Hector Diaz and Jack Plescia- $30 Each
5th Net- Score 63- Michael Giancanelli and Peter Connolly-$25 Each

Click on Team Name for drop down color-coded scorecard and performance statistics. Click Team Name again to hide. Team Handicaps is cumulative for team regardless of format
GrossHCPNet
Team A-Flight
Team 7 (KARMA T. GHALE, KARMA W. GHALE)
701060
Team 20 (BOB CARTER, NICK MOSAQUITES)
701060
Team 22 (BRIAN KARADIZIAN, STEVE KALPAKOFF)
67760
Team 16 (ROB MOORE, WADE MCKENZIE)
731261
Team 21 (DANIEL MARKOWICZ, DAVE DAVIS)
711061
Team 34 (MATT SOULE, WARREN MIURA)
761363
Team 6 (CHIWON KANG, EDWARD RAINES)
761165
Team 19 (DAN SULLIVAN, MARK C MILLER)
63-265
Team 33 (MAURICE MISCHOOK, RANDY GOTTLIEB)
73865
Team 12 (FULGENTIUS WONG, GORDON DURAND)
76967
Team 31 (LEW MUREZ, NEIL MOORE)
71368
Team 8 (BENJAMIN FINDEL, JEREMY FINDEL)
78672
Team 9 (ANDREW HENROTIN, JOHN BRADY)
80674
Team B-Flight
Team 23 (ART LONGORIA, STEVE DUFFY)
832657
Team 15 (JOHN HERNANDEZ, MARK HERNANDEZ)
862660
Team 17 (DAMON ALLEN, JOE PLESCIA)
731261
Team 24 (DANNY ALLEN, RON JONES)
741361
Team 3 (ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ, ART RODRIGUEZ)
862462
Team 11 (MICHAEL GIANCANELLI, PETER CONNOLLY)
892762
Team 18 (HECTOR DIAZ, JACK PLESCIA)
832162
Team 32 (ROBERT HALL, TONY KENNEDY)
821963
Team 10 (BOB BAUMANN, TERRENCE LEE)
912566
Team 1 (DOUG PHILBIN, PHIL CANNON)
851867
Team 13 (ARVIE NEAL, WESCOTT GUARINO)
872067
Team 14 (JOSEPH HERNANDEZ, TONY LARSON)
821468
Team 2 (PAUL ROBINSON, STEPHEN FINNEY)
851570
Team 30 (DUANE MICHALSKY, TONY VALENZUELA)
841470